• Welcome to New Hampshire Underground.
[…] incometaxfreenut

Can you offer improvements on this? Part 3 companion to:  Stop the whine1 as to where the federal income tax law begin 31 U.S. Code 3124(b); and    Stop the whine1 as to where the exempt income tax law begin 31 U.S. Code 3124(a)

3. The U.S. Attorney/IRS  can not demonstrate that the remuneration(s) we received are the subject matter od and from within the geographical area called the ?United States? for any of the income IRC 1 or 871 or employment taxes 3401, 3402 , 1401, 1402 that the Plaintiff wants and which geographical United States is defined by law at 18 USC 5 and 26 USC 7701(a)(9)&(10), 872(a) or

26 USC 864(c)(4)(A) "no income, gain, or loss from sources without the United States ...shall be treated as effectively connected with the conduct of a trade or business within the United States,

26 872(a) "Gross income includes only (1) gross income which is derived from sources within the United States;
(2) gross income which is connected with the conduct of a trade or business within the United States.