• Welcome to New Hampshire Underground.
[…] Note:
(1) correction: it was the next to last and last day of trial, Jan. __ + ___  respectfully, per paragraph #1 above, as witnessed by: ...

(2) ...for the visit to the U.S. Attorney's office for the time/day stamp by both: former State Rep. Henry McElroy of Nashua, N.H., and staff reporter Margot Sanger-Katz of the http://www.concordmonitor.com



Update:

Somebody just sent me an e-mail to look up http://assembler.law.cornell.edu/uscode/18/2071.html = Title 18 U.S. Code Section 2071 of:

"(a) Whoever willfully AND unlawfully conceals... any paper...filed or deposited with any clerk... in any public office, or with any judicial or public officer of the United States, shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than three years, or both." (emphasis ADDed for both the words: willful defined also as deliberate=  intentional = intended, from the word intend of to mean or or to have as a purpose in mind or intent of another plan or design away from the phrase of by all means, without fail, because the failure is that of this