• Welcome to New Hampshire Underground.
[…] Peter Hoe, former State Senator) Burling likewise impeached, re: her doing the same to Ed when he sued the U.S./I.R.S. in Grafton County Superior Court in North Haverhill BEFORE the Feds went after him criminally in retaliation!  Thus to get back to square #1 and finally him and Elaine back to their corporate property as care-takers. 

The Feds having seized the property toward forfeiture to a manceptor under a Sale with all Faults for better or WORSE but withOUT that 40USC255 paperwork for their purchase or "secure hold" since: "Unless the Attorney General gives prior written approval of the sufficiency of the title to land for the purpose for which the property is being acquired by the United States, public money may not be expended for the purchase of the land or any interest therein." The $3 million spent on this operation to be investigated by the Federal Bureau of Audit (F.B.A.)*** (akin to the F.B.I. but better when encountering IN-ternal federal-state corruption) when they did/do the 2007 report in 2008?  Who certified this Annual Report!? WHERE is it? re: