• Welcome to New Hampshire Underground.
[…] Peter Hoe) Burling let the U.S. Code over-ride the rights of these Article 12 "inhabitants" of the Browns who started this as plaintiffs against the I.R.S. in Grafton County Superior Court. It since escalated to these Article 30 citizens of New York and Texas plus Vermont brought unlawfully into N.H. too! There having been no check-and-balance by the authorities there because they never asked to see the seal of court on the Arrest Warrants! BELIEVE IT OR NOT! - at least as for Daniel Riley who sent me a photocopy of his un-sealed copy and 28 USC Sec. 1691: "All Writs and process issuing from a court of the United States SHALL be under the seal of the court and signed by the clerk thereof." Re: Mr. Chief Justice Fuller in Starr v. United States, 38 L.Ed. 841, 153 U.S. 614 (____) because the seal "is his authority. Per Brudnel, Ch. J., 14 H. VIII. 16."  Amen. "

note: the A.P. story telling of how there is no "conspiracy" blah, blah, blah to at least get the charges reduced.