• Welcome to New Hampshire Underground.
[…] No big deal. We're all withIN the law better than those who we pay to enforce it! -- Joe"

"Uncle Sam's sack breaks on Cinco de Mayo! (he's sunk in Boston)?
From:    Joseph S. Haas (josephshaas at hotmail.com)
Sent:    Tue 5/04/10 1:04 PM
To:    Jose G.; Donna V.; Bill R.; Keith C.; David H-B; Bernie B.; Andy T.; Dick Marple (armlaw at hotmail.com); Katt K.; Concord Police Dept. (police at onconcord.com)
Bcc:    Wayne B.

Title 26 U.S. Code Section 1691 http://vlex.com/vid/sec-seal-and-teste-process-19212127 of: "All writs and process issuing from a court of the United States shall be under the seal of the court and signed by the clerk thereof."

Read more: http://vlex.com/vid/sec-seal-and-teste-process-19212127#ixzz0myleWOCp  [this hyperlink automatically placed here by my copy and paste of the above, so yet to read and comment upon.]

Wow! And I mean WOW in all capital letters!